2012
02.07

7c49b_426x240 Feet fucking in HD

When you’re looking for a kinky babe like Ellen from FeetPumpers who understands how sexy her toes can be you don’t have to look any further that this hot blonde. Man she understands what magic she can work on a guys cock and she’s always happy to do it. Step into the HD footjob action here and you’ll see her stroke some cock till it’s hard enough to fuck her brains out.

See This Gallery : Join FeetPumpers.com

fp4-538_20101209191604 Feet fucking in HD
 
 
2012
01.27

7b0e1_426x240 HD cock footjob

Step into some nasty HD foot fucking action with a Sandy from FeetPumpers who’s toenails are as red and the passion that burns within her. Watch as she works her foot magic on his cock to make it hard and ready to fuck her brains out. This is one babe who really does know how to use her feet to get the fucking she’s craving.

See This Gallery : Join FeetPumpers.com


 
 
2012
01.15

6b220_426x240 Fetish footjob in HD

Aneta from feet pumpers is one of those really kinky babes who knows what magic she can weave with her petite feet and this time she’s going all out to make her guy feel good. You’re going to see her stroke his cock with those cute feet and sexy toes till he’s just got to slam it deep into her hot wet pussy. If you get turned on by a girl’s feet then this kinky little footjob fuck session is going to make your cock throb.

See This Gallery : Join FeetPumpers.com


 
 
2010
01.10

I have known Kristen for approximately four and half years and Diane for a year. The three of us work in a local office of Verizon communications. I am their immediate supervisor and responsible for their training when they first arrived there. They both started working at Verizon straight out of High School. Kristen is a brunette and twenty-one. Diane is blonde and the youngest at nineteen. I am 39 years old and quite their senior. We have gotten to know each other well and my being young at heart allows us to have a really good time together. I had gone through a messy divorce about a year and a half ago and they played a major part in helping me through it. The three of us have become close friends to the point of almost becoming confidants. I say almost in that I still kept my secret of being a leg and footman. That is until just recently…

Work had been a real bear that day. It was Friday and as usual the three of us were primed to go out on the town. My favorite band “Social Distortion” was playing at the “930″ club and I was excited to hear them live again as well as introducing Kristen and Diane to the bands live performance. I usually drove when we went out on the town and that day at work I told them to meet me at my place around 7PM. I wanted to get to the club early. The club was about 45 minutes from my place.

I was home and just finished a quick TV dinner. I was about ready to hit the shower when my doorbell rang. It was Kristen and Diane. As usual they were dressed to kill. Both in leather skirts. They like to show off their long shapely legs by not wearing any hose. Their skin is so smooth that it almost looks like they are wearing hose. As a leg man I tend to notice these things. The muscle tone in their legs always amazed me and I could not take my eyes off of them. Kristen ran marathons and was always training. Diane stayed active in aerobics class and Tae-Bo. Kristen was wearing black mules and Diane was in a pair of red flats. I could tell they had already been drinking for some time. They usually started dinking early because Diane was still under age and cannot be served alcohol in the clubs. Needless to say they were feeling pretty good. I told them to take a seat in the living room and to help themselves to the beer in the fridge.

Kristen saw my laptop computer sitting on the coffee table and asked if she could check her Hotmail and surf the net while they waited. I said sure, I will be ready to go in about 30 minutes.

When I got out of the shower I headed into the kitchen to grab a beer when I heard them giggling and whispering from the living room. I peaked around the corner and they were both huddled around my laptop and commenting about what they were seeing there. Immediately I knew what it was. They must have strolled across some of my bookmarks pertaining to my fetish of the female lower extremities. By the expression on their faces I could tell they were both amazed and curious.

Partly because they were drunk and because I was tired of keeping my fetish a secret from two very good friends I decided to let the cat out of the bag. I entered the living room and played dumb.

I asked, “What is so interesting.” Kristen looked at Diane and after a long pause said, “Are you really into women’s feet?” I said, “feet and legs. Okay, you found me out.” They both looked at me and there was a bit of an uncomfortable silence. It was then I realized I was standing in the middle of my living room with just a towel wrapped around my waist.

Diane turned to Kristen and whispered something in her ear. Kristen smiled and whispered something back and they both came to some kind of agreement.

I gave up and said, “Well I feel kind of foolish standing here half naked so I am going to change and we can leave. ” I started to turn and leave when I heard Diane say, “No, wait…come here and sit down on the couch between us. ”

They scooted apart to make room for me and Kristen smiled patting the couch where she wanted me to sit saying, ” right here, we want you to tell us all about this secret fetish you have with our feet and legs. ”

Needless to say I quickly sat down between them and slid my laptop in front of me. We scrolled through a few of the websites that I like to frequent.

Kristen said she had heard about this sort of thing but never realized so many guys were into it. ” As she said this, she threw her left leg over my right leg and gently began to sway it back and forth between my legs.

Diane saw this and did the same with her leg on the other side.

I began to get pretty hard and the bulge beneath the towel became very evident.

Diane saw this and giggled. Being 19 I would guess this sort of thing was new and exciting to her. Like in most cases I have noticed between her and Kristen she is apt to follow suit in whatever Kristen does.

We continued to scroll through the web pages and they would both comment and ask questions. Many of the questions were pertaining to some of the pictures and which ones I liked the best. .

After a few minutes of this I felt the calf of Diane’s leg nudge against the head of my swollen cock. It was just a matter of time before this would happen as I noticed how it was slowly sliding in that direction. She left it there gently rubbing it against my stiff member.

The smoothness of both their legs against my skin was amazing and the pressure of Diane’s lower leg against my manhood was more excitement than I could bear. I sat back in the couch and spread my legs even wider.

I closed my eyes and let out a long sigh and said, “You two are driving me nuts.”

I opened my eyes and saw Kristen smile in Diane’s direction and nodded toward my lap. She then removed the towel revealing my erect cock.

She then asked Diane playfully, ” Hmmmm, what should we do about this?”

Diane smiled and said, “If we play with it for a while that would make it happy.”

The three of us laughed and I said, “Please, play with it.”

I heard a clunking sound as their shoes dropped from their feet onto the hard wood floor and watched as they pushed the coffee table away from the couch with their feet.

I could not believe what was taking place and what these two beautiful young women were about to do to me. I often fantasized about the smooth softness of their supple skin against my cock, and now it was about to happen.

They both positioned themselves fully on the couch on either side of me with their legs facing in toward my pelvis area. I noticed Kristen’s toenails were painted black and Diane’s a bright red.

Kristen immediately grabbed the upper portion of my cock with her right hand locked the base of my cock between the big toe and second toe of her right foot holding it erect and slowly began to pump it up and down. Diane scooted in and positioned her right leg in such a way that her calf rubbed against the sensitive area of my cocks head. The action of Kristen’s toes stroking my shaft moved my cock’s head back and forth along the underside of Diane’s smooth shapely calf. Feeling the smooth firmness of her calf against the head of my cock was driving me crazy. I wanted to make this perfect so I asked Kristen to get the baby oil from the bathroom. When she returned I had them rub some onto their legs and feet and my cock. They immediately resumed where they left off. The baby oil added a shiny glow to their legs. I watched as Kristen’s stroking toes gently rubbed the head of my cock against Diane’s slippery calf.

Diane asked me, “How does it feel?”

I said fantastic.

I watched as Kristen’s toes continued to stroke my cock the baby oil glistening off her black toenail polish. I could see how Kirsten’s beautiful calf muscle tightened as her ankle flexed with each stroke.

She commented, “I see you are really enjoying this.”

Kristen asked, “Do you mind if we play with your balls too?”

I said, “sure but be gentle.”

Kristen switched feet and locked my cock between the toes of her other foot. She then placed her right foot between my legs and slid her toes underneath my nut sack raising my balls up and pulling them out and away. I felt my balls tighten as she began to wiggle her toes.

Diane saw this and slipped her left foot in and did the same with her toes. Both sets of their toes probed gently into my nut sack. I could tell Diane’s toes were more dexterous. I felt her big to twirling slowly around my left nut pausing on occasion to probe into the soft skin of my nut sack.

All the while Kristen continued to slowly stroke my cock into Diane’s calf. Feeling this foot assault on my grown and cock caused me to shiver uncontrollably.

After a few minutes of this Diane commented on how she could feel my balls getting hard against her toes.

Kirsten agreed saying, ” I know, this is so awesome. I never made a guy cum this way before.”

I could feel myself approaching the early stages of loosing control. I began to raise and lower my hips to the rhythmic pumping of Kristen’s toes.

Kristen recognized this and said, “There you go pump it baby. How long can you last?”

Diane laughed saying, ” pump it into my leg, I want to see you cum all over it.”

They both looked at each other and laughed.

After a few more strokes Kristen said excitedly, ” Look Diane your wish is his command and pointed to the head of my cock.”

Precum was beginning to ooze from my cocks head onto Diane’s calf.

Diane leaned forward to get a better look and said, ” Oh that’s beautiful. It feels so slippery. ” Then she turned to me and with that elfish grin of hers and smiled.

Diane moved her leg and asked if she could use her hands to play with my cock.

After a brief pause I said, ” I would be honored to have you do so.”

Kristen released her toe lock and removed her toes from my nut sack as well.

Diane stretched out on the couch laying on her stomach with her legs bent and feet up in the air crossed at the ankles. She scooted up close, her face inches from my cock. I watched as my cock filled the warm palm of her right hand, her long thin fingers wrapping around it. She began to slowly stroke it. Her long fingernails matched the color of her toenails. I felt the nail tips of her left hand probe deep into my nut sack where here toes had been seconds earlier. I raised my hips up feeling her slender fingers probe slowly into my nut sack as they jostled my balls around. Her young face inches away from the head of my cock as if to coax the cum from me excited me even further.

She raised her head up brushing her chin against the tip of the head of my cock and commented to Kirsten, “I love the smell of it.”

Kristen laughed and raised her foot and began to tap the opening at the head of my cock with the underside of her toes while Diane continued to pump me with her hand.

This started me to pump my hips even more and forced me to groan.

Kristen remarked, ” That has got him going.”

As they did this I noticed with each stroke of Diane’s hand my precum would ooze out and Kristen would gather some of my precum onto her fingertips and rub it between her toes.

Diane was becoming quite adept and creative with her fingers in my nut sack and began to grab my nuts between her fingers rolling and tugging on them. Each time she did this I let out a short groan. Diane recognized my groans were in response to what her fingers were doing to me and she glanced at me smiling. As if this were not enough she added to my excitement and lowered her pretty face into my groin. I rose up to watch as she began to prod the tip of her tongue into the soft area between the base of my cock and my nut sack. Watching her face buried into my groin and feeling the soft tip of her tongue pressing and wiggling caused me to throw my head back down onto the couch and lurch my hips up into the air and holding that position as my body jerked spasmodically to the slow stroking of her hand and the relentless toe tapping of Kristen’s toes. My body, locked in this position did not deter Diane as I watched her blonde head moving back and forth into my groin releasing an occasional moan of satisfaction as if she were some wild animal feasting on my flesh.

Diane raised her head and replied, “He is really enjoying this.” She leaned over and probed the opening of my cock’s head with the tip of her tongue commenting on how yummy it tasted.

When she did that I thought I was going to explode right then and there. I noticed her right hand was covered with my precum. Kristen reached down with her left hand and began to run her fingertips through my pubic hair as she continued to tap the bottom of her toes against the head of my cock.

Diane continued with my nuts and began to grab each one separately rolling it between her fingers, alternating occasionally from one to the other.

She then exclaimed excitedly, “Some more is coming out, look!”

As Kristen raised her toes between taps, I noticed strings of precum stretched between them.

I saw a smile cross Kristen’s face as she stopped her toe tapping and slid her toes from side to side in such a way as to run the head of my cock across the curled underside of her toes.

This sensation caused me to jerk slightly and I dug my fingers into the couch. I began to squirm as well. The sensation was incredible.

Kristen giggled asking, ” How you doing now, you alright?”

Diane said, “Wow he is wriggling big time. Your toes are driving him crazy. ”

Kristen said, “He has got to be about ready to blow, pump him harder and faster Diane.”

Diane said, “Okay!” She sat up on her knees and grabbed my cock with both her hands, one on top of the other, and began to pump me harder, her blonde hair swaying with each of her strokes.

They were both going to town on me, Kristen with her toes and Diane with her hands. I wanted this to last forever but knew it would not. I was almost on the edge and realized I would not be able to hold out for long. Diane was young, in excellent shape, and full of energy. Her hands were not slowing down one bit. Without missing a beat she leaned over and kissed me on the cheek saying, “you are doing great! I love the way you feel in my hands. Is this how you want to cum or is there something else?”

She laid the side of her head on my stomach facing my cock and continued to stroke me even faster!

Kristen laughed, “You go girl beat that meat. Make him cum hard into my toes.”

Diane laughed.

What I really wanted was to cum onto Diane’s smooth calf, which has always been a fantasy since I first laid eyes on her legs. I told Kristen to stop for a sec and I told Diane to scoot up and lay along side me. I instructed her to bring her left leg up and lock the base of my cock behind her knee so she could stroke it up and down causing her calf to rub against the underside of my cock. She caught on quickly. Resting her chest on my chest she raised her head up and smiled at me asking, “How is that?”

All I could do was groan in ecstasy.

Diane giggled and said, “I take that as a yes. So you want to cum this way huh, on my leg. I can’t wait to see it. ”

Kristen rested the heel of her foot on Diane’s pumping leg and each time the head of my cock revealed itself between each stroke of Diane’s leg she rubbed the tip of my cocks head with her big toe directly on the sensitive area.

I knew I was through and I guess they could sense the end was near as well. Diane placed a cushion under my head allowing for a perfect view of what they were doing to my cock. I was breathing heavily and Diane resting on my chest did not help much. She continued to stare into my face occasionally rubbing my brow and running her fingers through my hair. All the while her relentless calf continued to pump my cock. I watched as my cock moved smoothly in and out sandwiched between her calf and the underside of her thigh. Kristen’s toe rubbed against the sensitive skin of the head, which was now swollen and purple. Each time her toe rubbed my cock’s head my body slightly quivered. Diane felt this and told Kristen that whatever she is doing it is making him quiver.

I groaned when she said this and Diane smiled saying, ” Oh poor baby, this is what is going to make you cum hard on my leg… you know you want to.”

With that she placed her hands on each of my shoulders and raised her torso up and began to pump faster. I felt the power of her leg gained through her rigorous training. Her thigh pounding more heavily into my lower abdomen as if to force the cum out of me. While her calf squeezed my shaft even tighter milking my seed up into the swollen head. Diane stared down at me with that impish grin. Her blonde hair brushing into my face. I could not believe the power and endurance this petite blonde had. Her pounding racked my whole body.

After several heavy pumps of her leg I heard Kristen exclaim, “That’s it more precum is coming out now. It’s all over my toe. Keep pumping him hard. He has got to explode soon. ” I looked and it was a beautiful contrast of white against her black nail polish. Each time her toe rubbed against the underside of my cock’s head my precum milked out onto it. Diane turned to see and commented on it as well.

I could see Diane was enjoying what she was doing to me saying, “I am gonna pump every ounce out of you till you are dry to the bone. I want it all over my calf.” She then stopped and laid back down on me. She slid over to the other side and proceeded to pump me with her right leg, picking up where she had left off. She then said, “I think your going to like this.” And proceeded to slide her right hand down to the base of my cock under her leg. She slid the base of my cock between the two center fingers of her right hand and began to knead the pelvis area at the base of my cock with her fingers and hand. All the while she continued to pump me with her leg. This new sensation added even more pleasure to what they were doing.

With each powerful pump of her leg into my pelvis area she exclaimed, “Cum for me, cum for me, cum for me”

I watched as her leg moved up and down even quicker.

I was on the edge now and desperately tried to hold on longer not wanting this to end.

I attempted to thrust my hips upward in unison to Kristen’s pumping but was unsuccessful as her pounding forced me into the couch like a rag doll. My whole body was electric. I could feel her right hand kneading my cum up from the deep areas inside me.

She then slid that same hand up to the base and grasped it between her thumb and index finger and began to squeeze it and stroke me with short strokes in unison to her pumping leg. As she did this she rested her chin on my chest and looking at me said, “I grabbed your cock between my fingers so I can feel it when the cum starts to shoot up through your shaft. I like the way it feels, so warm and throbbing.”

Then she asks with a smile, “Does this feel good what I am doing to you now?”

All I could do was roll my eyes back and moan again.

She giggled and turn to Kristen saying, “I think he is pretty much through Kristen.”

Kristen replied, “As much precum that is oozing onto my toes and your leg I would say that is a good assessment.”

They both laughed.

Then to my surprise I felt Kristen spread my legs even further as she reached between them and began to fondle my balls with her fingertips. She said, “His nuts are really tight.”

When I felt her do this I gritted my teeth and groaned shoving my hips high into the air.

Diane shouted, “He is Cumming Kristen I can feel it throbbing in his shaft between my fingers!”

Upon seeing this Kristen yelled, ” Whoooooohoooooooo! Magic fingers and toes baby!!!”

I felt Diane’s fingers tighten even more around my shaft and jerk it hard and fast. I screamed and exploded like a mad man.

Diane feeling the slick warmness of my manhood all over her calf and thigh placed her hands back on my shoulders rose up and began to pump her leg furiously again. My whole body was wracked in spasms with each pump of her leg. She proceeded to pound me back down onto the couch. All the while she smiled and stared into my face as if to feed off my body’s reaction. Once she got me pinned on the couch she did not stop her relentless pounding. Instead she kissed my forehead and said, “That’s it, down you go, what a ride.”

I watched as my cum ejaculated all over Kristen’s toes and onto Diane’s calf. Kristen maintained her relentless rubbing of my cock’s head with her big toe, her fingertips moving more freely now in my loose nut sack. Even after I had finished Cumming my body continued to thrust uncontrollably each time her toe rubbed my head. It was as if Diane and Kristen controlled what my body did.

Finally after my body stopped shaking due to pure exhaustion, Diane sat up and laid her legs across my groin, placing them along either side of my shrinking cock. She sandwiched my cock between her smooth calves using them to soothingly milk the remaining cum from it. As she did this she rubbed my sweaty brow and ran her long fingers through my hair. Kristen reached in and grabbed my shrinking cock between her fingers and rubbed the head of it gently against Diane’s calves ensuring that all the cum made it onto Diane’s legs. As it slowly oozed out onto her leg Diane rubbed my spent seed onto her legs like a lotion.

Just think she said, ” That which comes from deep inside you is rubbed into my long legs and in between Kristen’s sexy toes.”

I smiled and said, “I know I will never look at your legs and toes the same way again.”

Kristen said, “Next time we do this Diane and I are switching places. I like being on top.”

I laughed and said, ” I am so glad there is going to be a next time. ”

Diane said, ” I hope so because this is fun!!!! Not to mention good exercise. ”

I laid there for about 10 more minutes while they continued to fondle me between Diane’s calves. I started to dose off and decided I better get up and dressed so we could make it to the club.

“Lets go party!!”

fp3-538_20101209191553 Feet, Twice as Nice
 
 
2010
01.09

Andrew had always had a “thing” for girls’ feet. As an adolescent he remembered watching, fascinated, as an older teenaged cousin had painted her tonails scarlet. He remembered secretly hoarding catalogues showing sexy women in sexy shoes, and eventually adding a particularly delicioius porn magazine to his collection … beautifully naked women, with beautifully naked feet.

What was it about women’s feet? The high, graceful curve of her arches, rising in a high heeled shoe? The inviting plump roundness of her toes? The immaculately applied, or sluttishly-chipped nail polish? The subtle, heady scent? Her reaction to sensual caresses on her feet? In a word, yes. All of these things and more.

Eventually, he had met women who, it seemed, invariably appreciated his attention to their feet. He learned to kiss, to caress, to lick every inch of a woman’s foot, sometimes tickling slightly, but usually relaxing her gently, preparing the way for some fantastic sex afterwards.

Nowadays, especially during summertime, a simple trip to the shopping mall could provide him with mind-boggling eye-candy. Outrageously gorgeous women, with their breasts and asses hidden away (though often only barely), yet openly displaying the features Andrew found most exciting. Not only did these women display their sexy feet, they adorned them beautifully. Polish, sexy shoes, toe rings, ankle bracelets, the occasional tattoo – they all delighted him and he sometimes found himself mesmerised, discreetly following a gorgeous pair of feet through the store, erection struggling to rise in the confines of his pants.

Today, Andrew was on the train, on the way home from work. Most of the other passengers were regulars, and he knew them by face if not by name. At the third stop, though, a woman joined the carriage and sat in the only vacant seat – immediately opposite Andrew. She was thirty or so, blonde (though almost certainly not naturally so), and pleasantly attractive. She was dressed for the office, in a light suit which failed to completely disguise her full breasts, and a mid-length skirt which rode up nicely as she eased into her seat. Below the skirt, long shapely legs led to a simply delicious pair of feet.

They were perfectly proportioned, neither too thin nor too long. The tips of her toes formed a perfect curve, no toe too long or short, and her nails were painted a deep plum colour. The third toe of each foot bore a discreet gold ring, and her left ankle was encircled by a delicate golden chain. She wore black, strappy, high heeled sandals which framed and emhpasised the gorgeous feet within.

By now Andrew had been looking for far too long, and she’d caught him at it. She didn’t let on, though, Rather, she crossed her legs and let her left foot “accidentally” rest against his knee. Controlling himself, and (unsuccessfully) trying to mentally force down his erect cock, he moved his knee away slightly.

When the train next rounded a curve, though, her foot swayed back against him, and remained there. This time he knew it was deliberate, and he looked up at her shyly. She winked once, then turned her attention to the train’s window, all the while allowing the swaying of the carriage to rub her foot against him.

Three stations before Andrew’s destination, she rose to disembark. Almost unthinkingly, he rose to follow her. On the platform, he half expected her to turn and speak to him, but she simply made for the car park, strutting atop those impossibly perfect feet. At a loss for what else to do he followed, trying desperately to come up with a winning opening line.

At her car she suddenly turned to face hum. “Well?”

“I … um”

She laughed. “Not even a nice try. Let me set this out. You’ve been staring at my feet for the past half hour and trying not to cum in your pants, right?”

He went bright red. “Yes, Ma’am, that is right.”

Again she laughed. “Well, footboy, today is your lucky day. Get in.”

Ten minutes later they were in the living room of her nondescript apartment. She walked in, Andrew trailing behind, and wordlessly sat on her couch, stretching her legs out onto a footstool. Andrew went to sit beside her, to put his arm around her or kiss her, but she pushed him away. “None of that, it’s my feet you want, remember? Now, how about undressing and showing me how badly you want them?”

He was naked in moments, his hard cock jutting from his body. Was it seeking her out? He knelt by the footstool and began putting his skills to good use, easing her feet from her shoes then gently massaging her insteps, tracing the soft flesh in waves from ankles to toes, eliciting sighs and appreciative murmurs. Eventually he switched to butterfly touches along the tops of her feet, and complemented this by kissing gently along the tops of her toes.

He dipped his mouth onto her big toe, sucking it gently, and she giggled momentarily, before the tickling sensation faded an arousal took its place, By the time he began tracing his tongue along the canal formed under the curvature of her toes, she was moaning happily. He tried to kiss his way upwards towards his skirt, put she pushed him away yet again.

“Sit on the footstool, legs apart, hand behind your back, and face me,” she whispered.

What was there to do but comply? He sat, arms behind him, cock still hard and pointing forwards, begging for attention, freely dripping pre-cum onto his thighs and her footstool. She raised one foot an traced it slowly, deliberately from his chin to his stomach, pausing to pinch his nipples between her big toe and second toe. She stopped again at his navel, and he silently willed her to continue the journey south.

She waited long enough to seriously tease, then traced her foot down to his cock. Her other foot lifted to caress the opposite side of his cock, then she twisted slightly, and the soles of her feet came together, her arches snugly fitting around his cock.

Slowly, achingly slowly, her feet began to pump him. He groaned in amazement. He was actually fucking her feet! Or rather, they were fucking him. The feeling was silky smooth, tight, amazing. Her feet were supple, and nimble, but not completely nimble, so he occasionally slipped from their grasp and moaned, denied his orgasm, as he retreated from the brink and her feet started their work again. After an age of this teasing, his moans finally turned to deep groans and with a deep, long, teeth-clenching grunt of satisfaction, he spurted cum hard, up her ankles and calves, and all over those beautiful feet.

He sank to the floor in exhaustion and watched with amazement as she leaned forward and rubbed his cum into her skin. Finally, she bade him stand and addressed him in a soft voice. “You may go now, but I will be on the same train next week. I expect you there too. With flowers this time.”

He stood, beaming, dresseed quickly and left. It was a date.


 
 
2010
01.09

Andrew was sitting at his desk, trying to look busy but really wishing the afternoon away, when his cellphone beeped on his desk. He reached over and picked it up – a text message.

5:15, little boy. Anderson’s Mall entrance. Don’t be late.

There was no signature line, and the phone number was hidden, but there could be no boudt who it was from. His Goddess. His Mistress. Hell, he didn’t even know her name, but he knew she had the most gorgeous feet she had ever seen.

His cock sprang to life immediately at the recollection of her toes, slowly and carefully bringing him to the most amazing orgasm he’d ever had. He squirmed at his desk, feeling as though his too-hard dick must be obvious to eveyone else in the office. There were two hours to wait. God, it seemed like forever. There was no chance of him getting any work done now, of course. Every time he tried, his thoughts drifted back to those incredibly sexy toes, their taste, the warm soft feel of them on his shaft …. oh, fuck yes.

At five, he packed up his desk and left as quickly as he could, awkwardly holding his jacket to try to cover the telltale signs of his arousal. He managed, somehow, to escape with his reputation intact, and half-walked, half-ran the few blocks to Anderson’s.

Inside, he lurked near one of the stores, surreptitiously watching the entrance, watching mainly at foot level – he’d know those feet when he saw them. He was watching intently, waiting. It was 5.25 now. She was ten minutes late. Then again, she hadn’t said SHE would be there on time, and he’d wait all damn night if he had to. He was musing on these thoughts when a sudden tap to his shoulder made him jump. He turned, shocked at the thought that someone from work might have run into him, and then melted. It was her.

She was doll-like, perfect, exactly as his memory had promised. Long, bottle-blonde hair tumbling loosely over her shoulders, full pouty lips in a sweet plum colour, eyes hidden behind her sunglasses. She was dressed in a white blouse, a shade too tight so that the buttons strained to keep her breasts contained; a skirt which was just short enough to tease, just long enough for the office; long, brown legs leading down to those utterly sexy feet. She wore subtle, light pink polish today; the same toe rings, and high heeled white sandals.

She spoke suddenly, just softly enough for him to hear, a low-pitched,sultry voice. “If you’re through gawking, little boy, you may kneel and kiss me hello.” A slight movement of her big toe was enough to make it clear where she expected this welcome to be bestowed.

Andrew’s eyes shot open wide. “Here?” he stammered. “in the middle of the mall?”

She half-turned away, shrugging. “Have it your own way.”

Andrew took a deep breath and fell to his knees, as she’d known he would. Having knelt so far, he found he could not bring his lips to her feet without placing his hands on the floor and really leaning down. He did so, closing his eyes and trying to block out the giggling of a group of schoolgirls walking past, or some bitch’s comments that “THAT was the way to treat a man.” In moments, though, his humiliation was rewarded as his nose caught the scent of her feet, and his lips caressed the most perfect toes he had ever seen. They were delicious, and he suddenly found he did not want to stand up. But stand he did, when she indicated by a slight lifting of her foot that she’d had enough.

Standing, of course, meant that he was washed with humiliation once more as he saw the grins and laughs of passersby. Nobody he knew, thank goodness. He didn’t have time to dwell, however, because She was already walking away. “Come along, darling,” she said over her shoulder. “We’re going shoe shopping.”

Andrew’s jaw dropped, but he scurried to catch up to her. Shoe shopping? He had assumed that the shopping centre had served its purpose, had provided a ready-made audience for his humiliation, and that now they would head to her place for him to worship more seriously … but apparently not. She wanted to play some more. He caught up with her, and she slipped her arm through his with a grin, for all the world like his beau on a date.

She led him into La Monne, a fairly standard franchise store, where she browsed beside him, picking up pair after pair … “Wouldn’t these look lovely on me, darling?” she’d purr. He could only agree. In th end, she found a pair of pearl-white, three inch heels, straps around the ankles and just open at the front far enough that the tiniest hint of her toes peeked through. She pronounced them adorable, and asked the sales girl for a pair in her size.

The girl, a cute young redhead of seventeen or so, soon returned and knelt down to one knee to help try the shoe on, but Andrew’s goddess was having none of that. “It’s okay, honey,” she said. “My footslave here will do the honours, won’t you darling?”

Andrew nodded and stammered that he’d be delighted. He went to his knees and slowly, carefully removed her sandals. When they were off, she wiggled her toes again and whispered, “I think they want another kiss.”

This time he didn’t hesitate, but the mirrors made the situation a thousand times more embarrassing. Everywhere in the shop, it seemed, was another reflected image of Andrew, on his knees, kissing her toes tenderly. People stopped and stared openly. Andrew’s face burned crimson with embarrassment, but he concentrated on her feet – that much, at least, was easy – and by the time he had done up the last buckle, people had begun to move on.

“Don’t you love them?” she asked, standing and twirling for his benefit.

“Oh yes,” he said softly, standing and giving the salesgirl his credit card, not quite looking her in the eye. His foot-goddess hadn’t asked him to pay, of course, but he knew it was expected, and worship had its price. She smiled sweetly at him and gave him a wink which promised rewards later. She left her new shoes on and gave him her old ones to carry, then took his arm again and they left the store. This time, at last, she led him to the car park, and used her keys to buzz open her cute sporty little red car.

He got into the passenger’s seat, and she slid into the driver’s side, then swung her feet over into his lap. “Take my new shoes off, lover,” she said. “I don’t like to drive in heels.”

Andrew undid the buckles and eased her feet from the new shoes, one at a time, placing them back in his lap, where she rubbed them gently against his rapidly-stiffening cock. He left one foot there to continue its magic, and liften the other one by the ankle, far enough that he could kiss the underside of her big toe, then slowly plunge his mouth down over it, sucking gently on her toe, tasting the slightly acrid nail polish and the ever-so-slightly musty taste of her feet. She let him go until his dick was hard as a rock, then firmly withdrew her foot from his mouth, and swung back into position, firing the ignition as she did so.

The trip to her place took about twenty-five minutes, but Andrew lost track of both time and direction, watching her bare foot working the clutch, flicking over to the brake, and back to the clutch again. Every move seemed to emphasise a different curve of her feet, and just occasionally the car’s position would allow a ray of sunlight to reflect from her toe ring, dazzling him. For her part, she remained silent, letting him enjoy the show.

Soon enough, they arrived at her place and she let him in. “I’m going to go change,” she said. “Why don’t you go kneel near the couch and wait for me.”

After the indignity of kneeling to kiss her feet in the shopping centre, kneeling by the couch was no trouble at all. He dropped to his knees and waited, ears straining for the sound of her, his eyes looking around the inexpensively but tastefully decorated living room. Soon enough, he heard the muffled click-clacking of heels on carpet. He cast his eyes downward, and sensed rather than saw her standing over him.

“So, darling,” she half-said, half-whispered. Do you like my outfit?

His eyes drifted upwards, and his jaw suddenly dropped. She was a dream in black, a tight velvet teddy covering her … wrapping her, lace accentuating the look just so, long black stockings running down to a pair of gorgeous black high heels. “My god yes,” he breathed. “You are beyond delicious.”

“Well,” she said, half-teasing and half-mocking. “If you undress for me, perhaps I can thank you for buying me those shoes.

Andrew couldn’t undress quickly enough. His fingers fumbled with his belt. and his tie threatened to choke him, but within a minute – sixty seconds which seemed to him like two years – he was undressed, his cock rock hard and testifying to her utter sexiness. He dropped back to his knees before her, where she had settled on the couch.

Silently, she lifted one foot towards him, touching it to his navel and slowly, carefully tracing it up his body until her shoe caressed the side of his face. Relaxing her foot a little, she dropped it onto his shoulder, and started the same slow, gentle, caressing tease with the other shoe, over the slight swell of his stomach, pressing just a tiny bit harder over his nipples, along the line of his chin, and finally settling, so that both of her feet were on his shoulders.

Andrew turned his head gently to kiss the exposed, stocking-clad sides of her feet gently, first her left foot, then her right. She sighed happily, then began using her ankles to draw him in, closer and closer to her pussy, until his nose just touched, ever so barely, the satin of her lingerie. One final tightening of her ankles, and he found himself pressed urgently into her. He began, slowly, using his now, his lips, his tongue, to tease and caress her through the smooth satin, the moisture from his tongue combining with the moisture from her pussy to soak the sating from both sides. Writhing, she reached down to pull aside the satin-and-lace panel and he responded with long, slow licks up and down the soft, pink, shaved lips of her pussy. She tasted like honey, and he wanted more.

She responded to his enthusiasm with soft, heavy breathing which soon led to a catch in her throat and strained, almost reluctant moans. He stiffened his tongue and slowly, delicately fucked her with it, swirling it on the inside of her pussy, and moving his whole face so that his nose ever so gently teased her clit. That did the trick. She was moaning with abandon now, all restraint gone, her legs locking tighter and tighter, vice-like around him. He didn’t need to be encouraged, let alone forced, but she liked holding him there anyway.

Andrew started alternating between tongue-fucking her and sucking, gently at first then harder, directly on her clit. Soon, he began to feel involuntary trembling in the legs locked around him, and felt the pulsing muscles around her pussy shudder. Suddenly, like a wave breaking, she started cumming, holding him in place, wailing an inarticulate cry of sexual joy, moaning for more, more, more, until it began to hurt and her legs released him, and she rolled away, panting deliriously, trying to catch her breath and get her mind working again.

She reached down and took him by the chin, lifting his eyes to meet hers.

“That,” she said, “was fantastic.” He blushed, and whispered. “I hope so.”

Little by little, she recovered and sat on the couch upright, her long legs crossed, Andrew still kneeling naked in front of her. One heel had slipped from her shoe, and ti hung delicately from her toes, seeming ready to fall at any moment. He watched, transfixed, and she noticed. “Darling, ” she said softly. “I want you to slide that gorgeous cock of yours between the sole of my foot, and the sole of my shoe.”

His eyes widened, and he kneeled up higher to try to bring his penis in line with the shoe. She teased him a little, just moving the shoe far enough to make him chase her, but eventually she let him slip it between her foot and her shoe. Andrew was in heaven. The soft, soft skin of her foot was so warm and smooth, and the leatherof her shoe just rough enough to stimulate. He started stroking his cock in and out, fucking her foot, fucking her shoes.

She bit her lip, watching. It was a fantastic, highly erotic sight. She started moving her foot against, him, offering counterstrokes, intensifying the feeling. Andrew’s pace increased, but his rhythm grew ragged. He was trying desperately to restrain, to hold on, to prolong the moment, but it had been such an erotic few hours. “Oh, fuck,” he whispered. “Oh, fuck yes.”

He moaned, loud, and she responded. “Cum, you sexy fucking footslave! Cum on my foot, and my shoe. Spray it, spray it now!”

With a final moan, and a final thrust, his cock exploded, showering cum onto her foot, her shoe, her leg, the carpet. Andrew continued to thrust, moaning so hard he was sobbing, stroking his cock through the cum on her shoe, until she pulled it away, ran her little finger through one patch of cum, and put it to her lips. Yum.

She stood, then, cum oozing out from beneath her foot. She drew him up to stand, and placed a soft kiss on his lips, a goodbye until next time. “Thank you,” he whispered, and dressed for home.

In the cab, heading for his place, his phone buzzed again. “Don’t make plans for Friday afternoon, little boy,” he read. “We have a date.”

fp4-538_20101209191604 Footjob Fatale Part 2